ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 08:42:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32243)
SEALDAH to DANKUNI
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32243)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32243)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource18:08 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)10
4BARNBARANAGAR ROAD18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)15
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)16
6BLYGBALLY GHAT18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)18
7BLYHBALLY H18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)22
8RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)24
9DKAEDANKUNI18:50 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.