ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 08:32:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32245)
SEALDAH to DANKUNI
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32245)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32245)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource19:07 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)10
4BARNBARANAGAR ROAD19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)15
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)16
6BLYGBALLY GHAT19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)18
7BLYHBALLY H19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)22
8RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)24
9DKAEDANKUNI19:50 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.