ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 08:24:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32247)
SEALDAH to DANKUNI
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32247)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32247)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource21:34 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)10
4BARNBARANAGAR ROAD21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)15
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)16
6BLYGBALLY GHAT21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)18
7BLYHBALLY H21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)22
8RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)24
9DKAEDANKUNI22:17 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.