ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 16:10:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH GEDE LOCAL (31913)
SEALDAH to GEDE
SDAH GEDE LOCAL (31913)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH GEDE LOCAL (31913)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource07:40 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)10
4BLHBELGHARIA07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)14
5AGPAGARPARA07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)17
6SEPSODPUR08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)19
7KDHKHARDAHA08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)21
8TGHTITAGARH08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)23
9BPBARRACKPORE08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)25
10PTFPALTA08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)28
11IPICHHAPUR08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)30
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)33
13JGDLJAGADAL08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)36
14KNRKANKINARA08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)38
15NHNAIHATI JN08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)41
16HLRHALISAHAR08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)45
17KPAKANCHRAPARA08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)48
18KYIKALYANI08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)51
19MPJMADANPUR08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)56
20SMXSIMURALI09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)60
21PXRPALPARA09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)62
22CDHCHAKDAHA09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)65
23PDXPAYRADANGA09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)71
24RHARANAGHAT JN09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)76
25BNKABANKIMNAGAR H09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)81
26PNCBPANCHBERIA H09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)82
27AGARANGHATA09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)85
28BHGHBAHIRGACHHI H09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)89
29BHNABHAYNA H09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)93
30BGLBAGULA09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)96
31MYHTMAYURHAT H09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)99
32TNXTARAK NAGAR H09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)102
33MIJMAJHDIA09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)108
34BPNBANPUR10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)114
35HRSRHARISHNAGAR H10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)117
36GEDEGEDE10:25 (Day 1)Destination119
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.