ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 16:07:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH GEDE LOCAL (31915)
SEALDAH to GEDE
SDAH GEDE LOCAL (31915)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH GEDE LOCAL (31915)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource09:58 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)10
4BLHBELGHARIA10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)14
5AGPAGARPARA10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)17
6SEPSODPUR10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)19
7KDHKHARDAHA10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)21
8TGHTITAGARH10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)23
9BPBARRACKPORE10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)25
10PTFPALTA10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)28
11IPICHHAPUR10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)30
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)33
13JGDLJAGADAL10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)36
14KNRKANKINARA10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)38
15NHNAIHATI JN10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)41
16HLRHALISAHAR11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)45
17KPAKANCHRAPARA11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)48
18KYIKALYANI11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)51
19MPJMADANPUR11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)56
20SMXSIMURALI11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)60
21PXRPALPARA11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)62
22CDHCHAKDAHA11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)65
23PDXPAYRADANGA11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)71
24RHARANAGHAT JN11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)76
25BNKABANKIMNAGAR H11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)81
26PNCBPANCHBERIA H11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)82
27AGARANGHATA11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)85
28BHGHBAHIRGACHHI H12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)89
29BHNABHAYNA H12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)93
30BGLBAGULA12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)96
31MYHTMAYURHAT H12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)99
32TNXTARAK NAGAR H12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)102
33MIJMAJHDIA12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)108
34BPNBANPUR12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)114
35HRSRHARISHNAGAR H12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)117
36GEDEGEDE12:42 (Day 1)Destination119
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.