ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 16:01:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH GEDE LOCAL (31917)
SEALDAH to GEDE
SDAH GEDE LOCAL (31917)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH GEDE LOCAL (31917)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource12:45 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)10
4BLHBELGHARIA13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)14
5AGPAGARPARA13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)17
6SEPSODPUR13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)19
7KDHKHARDAHA13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)21
8TGHTITAGARH13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)23
9BPBARRACKPORE13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)25
10PTFPALTA13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)28
11IPICHHAPUR13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)30
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)33
13JGDLJAGADAL13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)36
14KNRKANKINARA13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)38
15NHNAIHATI JN13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)41
16HLRHALISAHAR13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)45
17KPAKANCHRAPARA13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)48
18KYIKALYANI13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)51
19MPJMADANPUR14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)56
20SMXSIMURALI14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)60
21PXRPALPARA14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)62
22CDHCHAKDAHA14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)65
23PDXPAYRADANGA14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)71
24RHARANAGHAT JN14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)76
25BNKABANKIMNAGAR H14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)81
26PNCBPANCHBERIA H14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)82
27AGARANGHATA14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)85
28BHGHBAHIRGACHHI H14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)89
29BHNABHAYNA H14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)93
30BGLBAGULA14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)96
31MYHTMAYURHAT H15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)99
32TNXTARAK NAGAR H15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)102
33MIJMAJHDIA15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)108
34BPNBANPUR15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)114
35HRSRHARISHNAGAR H15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)117
36GEDEGEDE15:40 (Day 1)Destination119
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.