ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 15:53:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH GEDE LOCAL (31919)
SEALDAH to GEDE
SDAH GEDE LOCAL (31919)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH GEDE LOCAL (31919)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource14:05 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)10
4BLHBELGHARIA14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)14
5AGPAGARPARA14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)17
6SEPSODPUR14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)19
7KDHKHARDAHA14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)21
8TGHTITAGARH14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)23
9BPBARRACKPORE14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)25
10PTFPALTA14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)28
11IPICHHAPUR14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)30
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)33
13JGDLJAGADAL14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)36
14KNRKANKINARA14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)38
15NHNAIHATI JN15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)41
16HLRHALISAHAR15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)45
17KPAKANCHRAPARA15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)48
18KYIKALYANI15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)51
19MPJMADANPUR15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)56
20SMXSIMURALI15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)60
21PXRPALPARA15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)62
22CDHCHAKDAHA15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)65
23PDXPAYRADANGA15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)71
24RHARANAGHAT JN15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)76
25BNKABANKIMNAGAR H15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)81
26PNCBPANCHBERIA H16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)82
27AGARANGHATA16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)85
28BHGHBAHIRGACHHI H16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)89
29BHNABHAYNA H16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)93
30BGLBAGULA16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)96
31MYHTMAYURHAT H16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)99
32TNXTARAK NAGAR H16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)102
33MIJMAJHDIA16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)108
34BPNBANPUR16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)114
35HRSRHARISHNAGAR H16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)117
36GEDEGEDE16:48 (Day 1)Destination119
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.