ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 16:00:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH GEDE LOCAL (31921)
SEALDAH to GEDE
SDAH GEDE LOCAL (31921)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH GEDE LOCAL (31921)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)10
4BLHBELGHARIA17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)14
5AGPAGARPARA17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)17
6SEPSODPUR17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)19
7KDHKHARDAHA17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)21
8TGHTITAGARH17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)23
9BPBARRACKPORE17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)25
10PTFPALTA17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)28
11IPICHHAPUR17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)30
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)33
13JGDLJAGADAL18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)36
14KNRKANKINARA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)38
15NHNAIHATI JN18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)41
16HLRHALISAHAR18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)45
17KPAKANCHRAPARA18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)48
18KYIKALYANI18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)51
19MPJMADANPUR18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)56
20SMXSIMURALI18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)60
21PXRPALPARA18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)62
22CDHCHAKDAHA18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)65
23PDXPAYRADANGA18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)71
24RHARANAGHAT JN19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)76
25BNKABANKIMNAGAR H19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)81
26PNCBPANCHBERIA H19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)82
27AGARANGHATA19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)85
28BHGHBAHIRGACHHI H19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)89
29BHNABHAYNA H19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)93
30BGLBAGULA19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)96
31MYHTMAYURHAT H19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)99
32TNXTARAK NAGAR H19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)102
33MIJMAJHDIA19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)108
34BPNBANPUR19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)114
35HRSRHARISHNAGAR H19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)117
36GEDEGEDE19:58 (Day 1)Destination119
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.