ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 15:48:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH GEDE LOCAL (31923)
SEALDAH to GEDE
SDAH GEDE LOCAL (31923)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH GEDE LOCAL (31923)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)10
4BLHBELGHARIA18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)14
5AGPAGARPARA18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)17
6SEPSODPUR18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)19
7KDHKHARDAHA18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)21
8TGHTITAGARH18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)23
9BPBARRACKPORE18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)25
10PTFPALTA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)28
11IPICHHAPUR19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)30
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)33
13JGDLJAGADAL19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)36
14KNRKANKINARA19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)38
15NHNAIHATI JN19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)41
16HLRHALISAHAR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)45
17KPAKANCHRAPARA19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)48
18KYIKALYANI19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)51
19MPJMADANPUR19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)56
20SMXSIMURALI19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)60
21PXRPALPARA19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)62
22CDHCHAKDAHA19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)65
23PDXPAYRADANGA19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)71
24RHARANAGHAT JN20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)76
25BNKABANKIMNAGAR H20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)81
26PNCBPANCHBERIA H20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)82
27AGARANGHATA20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)85
28BHGHBAHIRGACHHI H20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)89
29BHNABHAYNA H20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)93
30BGLBAGULA20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)96
31MYHTMAYURHAT H20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)99
32TNXTARAK NAGAR H20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)102
33MIJMAJHDIA20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)108
34BPNBANPUR20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)114
35HRSRHARISHNAGAR H20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)117
36GEDEGEDE21:06 (Day 1)Destination119
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.