ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 15:33:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH GEDE LOCAL (31925)
SEALDAH to GEDE
SDAH GEDE LOCAL (31925)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH GEDE LOCAL (31925)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource19:28 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)10
4BLHBELGHARIA19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)14
5AGPAGARPARA19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)17
6SEPSODPUR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)19
7KDHKHARDAHA19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)21
8TGHTITAGARH19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)23
9BPBARRACKPORE20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)25
10PTFPALTA20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)28
11IPICHHAPUR20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)30
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)33
13KNRKANKINARA20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)38
14NHNAIHATI JN20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)41
15HLRHALISAHAR20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)45
16KPAKANCHRAPARA20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)48
17KYIKALYANI20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)51
18MPJMADANPUR20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)56
19SMXSIMURALI20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)60
20PXRPALPARA20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)62
21CDHCHAKDAHA20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)65
22PDXPAYRADANGA21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)71
23RHARANAGHAT JN21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)76
24BNKABANKIMNAGAR H21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)81
25PNCBPANCHBERIA H21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)82
26AGARANGHATA21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)85
27BHGHBAHIRGACHHI H21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)89
28BHNABHAYNA H21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)93
29BGLBAGULA21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)96
30MYHTMAYURHAT H21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)99
31TNXTARAK NAGAR H21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)102
32MIJMAJHDIA21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)108
33BPNBANPUR21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)114
34HRSRHARISHNAGAR H21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)117
35GEDEGEDE22:10 (Day 1)Destination119
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.