ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 16:55:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH GEDE LOCAL (31929)
SEALDAH to GEDE
SDAH GEDE LOCAL (31929)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH GEDE LOCAL (31929)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource21:35 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)10
4BLHBELGHARIA21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)14
5AGPAGARPARA21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)17
6SEPSODPUR21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)19
7KDHKHARDAHA22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)21
8TGHTITAGARH22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)23
9BPBARRACKPORE22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)25
10PTFPALTA22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)28
11IPICHHAPUR22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)30
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)33
13JGDLJAGADAL22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)36
14KNRKANKINARA22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)38
15NHNAIHATI JN22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)41
16HLRHALISAHAR22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)45
17KPAKANCHRAPARA22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)48
18KYIKALYANI22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)51
19MPJMADANPUR22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)56
20SMXSIMURALI22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)60
21PXRPALPARA23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)62
22CDHCHAKDAHA23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)65
23PDXPAYRADANGA23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)71
24RHARANAGHAT JN23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)76
25BNKABANKIMNAGAR H23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)81
26PNCBPANCHBERIA H23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)82
27AGARANGHATA23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)85
28BHGHBAHIRGACHHI H23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)89
29BHNABHAYNA H23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)93
30BGLBAGULA23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)96
31MYHTMAYURHAT H23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)99
32TNXTARAK NAGAR H23:46 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)102
33MIJMAJHDIA23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)108
34BPNBANPUR23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)114
35HRSRHARISHNAGAR H23:59 (Day 1)00:00 (Day 2)117
36GEDEGEDE00:15 (Day 2)Destination119
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.