ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 15:57:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH HNB FAST (33529)
SEALDAH to HASANABAD JN
SDAH HNB FAST (33529)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH HNB FAST (33529)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource18:02 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)10
4DDCDUM DUM CANT18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)13
5BBTBIRATI18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)16
6MMGMADHYAMGRAM18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)21
7BTBARASAT18:42 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)25
8KZPRKAZIPARA H18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)28
9KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)32
10BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)35
11SXCSONDALIA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)37
12BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)40
13LBTLLABUTALA H19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)43
14BSLABHASILA19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)45
15HROHARUA ROAD19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)49
16KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)52
17MPEMALATIPUR19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)56
18GGVGHORARAS GHONA H19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)59
19CQRCHAMPAPUKUR19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)61
20BBLABHYABLA19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)66
21BSHTBASIRHAT19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)67
22MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)69
23MPNMADHYAMPUR19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)72
24NMDRNIMDANRI19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)74
25TKFTAKI ROAD19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)76
26HNBHASANABAD JN20:07 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.