ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 15:46:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH HNB FAST (33531)
SEALDAH to HASANABAD JN
SDAH HNB FAST (33531)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH HNB FAST (33531)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource19:46 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)10
4DDCDUM DUM CANT20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)13
5BBTBIRATI20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)16
6MMGMADHYAMGRAM20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)21
7BTBARASAT20:26 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)25
8KZPRKAZIPARA H20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)28
9KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)32
10BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)35
11SXCSONDALIA20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)37
12BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)40
13LBTLLABUTALA H20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)43
14BSLABHASILA20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)45
15HROHARUA ROAD20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)49
16KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)52
17MPEMALATIPUR21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)56
18GGVGHORARAS GHONA H21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)59
19CQRCHAMPAPUKUR21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)61
20BBLABHYABLA21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)66
21BSHTBASIRHAT21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)67
22MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)69
23MPNMADHYAMPUR21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)72
24NMDRNIMDANRI21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)74
25TKFTAKI ROAD21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)76
26HNBHASANABAD JN21:50 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.