ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 15:58:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH HNB LOCAL (33533)
SEALDAH to HASANABAD JN
SDAH HNB LOCAL (33533)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH HNB LOCAL (33533)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource22:15 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)10
4DDCDUM DUM CANT22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)13
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)15
6BBTBIRATI22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)16
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)18
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)19
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)21
10HHRHRIDAYPUR22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)23
11BTBARASAT23:04 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)25
12KZPRKAZIPARA H23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)28
13KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)32
14BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)35
15SXCSONDALIA23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)37
16BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)40
17LBTLLABUTALA H23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)43
18BSLABHASILA23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)45
19HROHARUA ROAD23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)49
20KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)52
21MPEMALATIPUR23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)56
22GGVGHORARAS GHONA H23:53 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)59
23CQRCHAMPAPUKUR23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)61
24BBLABHYABLA00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)66
25BSHTBASIRHAT00:05 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)67
26MPNMADHYAMPUR00:11 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)72
27NMDRNIMDANRI00:15 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)74
28TKFTAKI ROAD00:18 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)76
29HNBHASANABAD JN00:26 (Day 2)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.