ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Mar-2021 00:21:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31311)
SEALDAH to KALYANI SIMANTA
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31311)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31311)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource04:12 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR04:18 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)10
4BLHBELGHARIA04:27 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)14
5AGPAGARPARA04:30 (Day 1)04:31 (Day 1)17
6SEPSODPUR04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)19
7KDHKHARDAHA04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)21
8TGHTITAGARH04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)23
9BPBARRACKPORE04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)25
10PTFPALTA04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)28
11IPICHHAPUR04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)30
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)33
13JGDLJAGADAL04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)36
14KNRKANKINARA05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)38
15NHNAIHATI JN05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)41
16HLRHALISAHAR05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)45
17KPAKANCHRAPARA05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)48
18KYIKALYANI05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)51
19KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)53
20KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)54
21KLYMKALYANI SIMANTA05:43 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.