ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Mar-2021 00:11:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31313)
SEALDAH to KALYANI SIMANTA
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31313)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31313)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)10
4BLHBELGHARIA05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)14
5AGPAGARPARA05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)17
6SEPSODPUR05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)19
7KDHKHARDAHA05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)21
8TGHTITAGARH05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)23
9BPBARRACKPORE06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)25
10PTFPALTA06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)28
11IPICHHAPUR06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)30
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)33
13JGDLJAGADAL06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)36
14KNRKANKINARA06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)38
15NHNAIHATI JN06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)41
16HLRHALISAHAR06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)45
17KPAKANCHRAPARA06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)48
18KYIKALYANI06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)51
19KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)53
20KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)54
21KLYMKALYANI SIMANTA07:00 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.