ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Mar-2021 00:02:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31315)
SEALDAH to KALYANI SIMANTA
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31315)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31315)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)10
4BLHBELGHARIA06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)14
5AGPAGARPARA06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)17
6SEPSODPUR06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)19
7KDHKHARDAHA06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)21
8TGHTITAGARH06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)23
9BPBARRACKPORE07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)25
10PTFPALTA07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)28
11IPICHHAPUR07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)30
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)33
13JGDLJAGADAL07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)36
14KNRKANKINARA07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)38
15NHNAIHATI JN07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)41
16HLRHALISAHAR07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)45
17KPAKANCHRAPARA07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)48
18KYIKALYANI07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)51
19KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)53
20KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)54
21KLYMKALYANI SIMANTA07:58 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.