ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 12:11:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31317)
SEALDAH to KALYANI SIMANTA
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31317)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31317)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource07:18 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)10
4BLHBELGHARIA07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)14
5AGPAGARPARA07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)17
6SEPSODPUR07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)19
7KDHKHARDAHA07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)21
8TGHTITAGARH07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)23
9BPBARRACKPORE07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)25
10PTFPALTA07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)28
11IPICHHAPUR07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)30
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)33
13JGDLJAGADAL08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)36
14KNRKANKINARA08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)38
15NHNAIHATI JN08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)41
16HLRHALISAHAR08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)45
17KPAKANCHRAPARA08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)48
18KYIKALYANI08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)51
19KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)53
20KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)54
21KLYMKALYANI SIMANTA08:48 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.