ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Mar-2021 23:57:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31321)
SEALDAH to KALYANI SIMANTA
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31321)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31321)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource09:20 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)10
4BLHBELGHARIA09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)14
5AGPAGARPARA09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)17
6SEPSODPUR09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)19
7KDHKHARDAHA09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)21
8TGHTITAGARH09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)23
9BPBARRACKPORE09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)25
10PTFPALTA09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)28
11IPICHHAPUR09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)30
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)33
13JGDLJAGADAL10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)36
14KNRKANKINARA10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)38
15NHNAIHATI JN10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)41
16HLRHALISAHAR10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)45
17KPAKANCHRAPARA10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)48
18KYIKALYANI10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)51
19KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)53
20KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)54
21KLYMKALYANI SIMANTA10:52 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.