ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Mar-2021 23:54:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31323)
SEALDAH to KALYANI SIMANTA
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31323)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31323)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource11:22 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)10
4BLHBELGHARIA11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)14
5AGPAGARPARA11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)17
6SEPSODPUR11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)19
7KDHKHARDAHA11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)21
8TGHTITAGARH11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)23
9BPBARRACKPORE11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)25
10PTFPALTA12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)28
11IPICHHAPUR12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)30
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)33
13JGDLJAGADAL12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)36
14KNRKANKINARA12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)38
15NHNAIHATI JN12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)41
16HLRHALISAHAR12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)45
17KPAKANCHRAPARA12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)48
18KYIKALYANI12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)51
19KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)53
20KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)54
21KLYMKALYANI SIMANTA12:52 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.