ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Mar-2021 23:46:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31325)
SEALDAH to KALYANI SIMANTA
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31325)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31325)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource12:30 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)10
4BLHBELGHARIA12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)14
5AGPAGARPARA12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)17
6SEPSODPUR12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)19
7KDHKHARDAHA12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)21
8TGHTITAGARH12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)23
9BPBARRACKPORE13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)25
10PTFPALTA13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)28
11IPICHHAPUR13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)30
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)33
13JGDLJAGADAL13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)36
14KNRKANKINARA13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)38
15NHNAIHATI JN13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)41
16HLRHALISAHAR13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)45
17KPAKANCHRAPARA13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)48
18KYIKALYANI13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)51
19KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)53
20KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)54
21KLYMKALYANI SIMANTA14:03 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.