ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Mar-2021 23:36:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31327)
SEALDAH to KALYANI SIMANTA
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31327)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31327)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource13:35 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)10
4BLHBELGHARIA13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)14
5AGPAGARPARA13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)17
6SEPSODPUR13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)19
7KDHKHARDAHA14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)21
8TGHTITAGARH14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)23
9BPBARRACKPORE14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)25
10PTFPALTA14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)28
11IPICHHAPUR14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)30
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)33
13JGDLJAGADAL14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)36
14KNRKANKINARA14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)38
15NHNAIHATI JN14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)41
16HLRHALISAHAR14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)45
17KPAKANCHRAPARA14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)48
18KYIKALYANI14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)51
19KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)53
20KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)54
21KLYMKALYANI SIMANTA15:07 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.