ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Mar-2021 23:23:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31329)
SEALDAH to KALYANI SIMANTA
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31329)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31329)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)10
4BLHBELGHARIA14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)14
5AGPAGARPARA14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)17
6SEPSODPUR15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)19
7KDHKHARDAHA15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)21
8TGHTITAGARH15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)23
9BPBARRACKPORE15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)25
10PTFPALTA15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)28
11IPICHHAPUR15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)30
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)33
13JGDLJAGADAL15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)36
14KNRKANKINARA15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)38
15NHNAIHATI JN15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)41
16HLRHALISAHAR15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)45
17KPAKANCHRAPARA15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)48
18KYIKALYANI15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)51
19KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)53
20KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)54
21KLYMKALYANI SIMANTA16:10 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.