ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Mar-2021 23:31:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31331)
SEALDAH to KALYANI SIMANTA
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31331)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31331)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource15:35 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)10
4BLHBELGHARIA15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)14
5AGPAGARPARA15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)17
6SEPSODPUR15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)19
7KDHKHARDAHA16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)21
8TGHTITAGARH16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)23
9BPBARRACKPORE16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)25
10PTFPALTA16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)28
11IPICHHAPUR16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)30
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)33
13JGDLJAGADAL16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)36
14KNRKANKINARA16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)38
15NHNAIHATI JN16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)41
16HLRHALISAHAR16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)45
17KPAKANCHRAPARA16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)48
18KYIKALYANI16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)51
19KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)53
20KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)54
21KLYMKALYANI SIMANTA17:06 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.