ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Mar-2021 23:16:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31333)
SEALDAH to KALYANI SIMANTA
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31333)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31333)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource16:50 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)10
4BLHBELGHARIA17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)14
5AGPAGARPARA17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)17
6SEPSODPUR17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)19
7KDHKHARDAHA17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)21
8TGHTITAGARH17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)23
9BPBARRACKPORE17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)25
10PTFPALTA17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)28
11IPICHHAPUR17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)30
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)33
13JGDLJAGADAL17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)36
14KNRKANKINARA17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)38
15NHNAIHATI JN17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)41
16HLRHALISAHAR17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)45
17KPAKANCHRAPARA18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)48
18KYIKALYANI18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)51
19KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)53
20KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)54
21KLYMKALYANI SIMANTA18:20 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.