ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2021 13:06:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KNJ FAST (31841)
SEALDAH to KRISHNGR CTY JN
SDAH KNJ FAST (31841)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KNJ FAST (31841)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource19:35 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)10
4BLHBELGHARIA19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)14
5AGPAGARPARA19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)17
6SEPSODPUR19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)19
7KDHKHARDAHA20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)21
8TGHTITAGARH20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)23
9BPBARRACKPORE20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)25
10PTFPALTA20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)28
11IPICHHAPUR20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)30
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)33
13JGDLJAGADAL20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)36
14KNRKANKINARA20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)38
15NHNAIHATI JN20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)41
16HLRHALISAHAR20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)45
17KPAKANCHRAPARA20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)48
18KYIKALYANI20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)51
19MPJMADANPUR20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)56
20SMXSIMURALI20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)60
21PXRPALPARA21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)62
22CDHCHAKDAHA21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)65
23PDXPAYRADANGA21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)71
24RHARANAGHAT JN21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)76
25KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)80
26BIJBIRNAGAR21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)84
27THPTAHERPUR21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)87
28BDZBADKULLA21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)92
29KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN21:57 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.