ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2021 07:21:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31813)
SEALDAH to KRISHNGR CTY JN
SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31813)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31813)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource05:20 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)10
4BLHBELGHARIA05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)14
5AGPAGARPARA05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)17
6SEPSODPUR05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)19
7KDHKHARDAHA05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)21
8TGHTITAGARH05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)23
9BPBARRACKPORE05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)25
10PTFPALTA05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)28
11IPICHHAPUR05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)30
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)33
13JGDLJAGADAL06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)36
14KNRKANKINARA06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)38
15NHNAIHATI JN06:20 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)41
16HLRHALISAHAR06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)45
17KPAKANCHRAPARA06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)48
18KYIKALYANI06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)51
19MPJMADANPUR06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)56
20SMXSIMURALI06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)60
21PXRPALPARA06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)62
22CDHCHAKDAHA06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)65
23PDXPAYRADANGA06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)71
24RHARANAGHAT JN07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)76
25KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)80
26BIJBIRNAGAR07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)84
27THPTAHERPUR07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)87
28BDZBADKULLA07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)92
29JKLJALAL KHALI07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)98
30KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN07:42 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.