ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2021 12:11:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31815)
SEALDAH to KRISHNGR CTY JN
SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31815)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31815)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)10
4BLHBELGHARIA06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)14
5AGPAGARPARA06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)17
6SEPSODPUR06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)19
7KDHKHARDAHA06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)21
8TGHTITAGARH06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)23
9BPBARRACKPORE06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)25
10PTFPALTA06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)28
11IPICHHAPUR06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)30
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)33
13JGDLJAGADAL06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)36
14KNRKANKINARA07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)38
15NHNAIHATI JN07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)41
16HLRHALISAHAR07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)45
17KPAKANCHRAPARA07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)48
18KYIKALYANI07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)51
19MPJMADANPUR07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)56
20SMXSIMURALI07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)60
21PXRPALPARA07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)62
22CDHCHAKDAHA07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)65
23PDXPAYRADANGA07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)71
24RHARANAGHAT JN07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)76
25KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)80
26BIJBIRNAGAR08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)84
27THPTAHERPUR08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)87
28BDZBADKULLA08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)92
29KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN08:34 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.