ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2021 11:39:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31825)
SEALDAH to KRISHNGR CTY JN
SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31825)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31825)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource10:52 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)10
4BLHBELGHARIA11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)14
5AGPAGARPARA11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)17
6SEPSODPUR11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)19
7KDHKHARDAHA11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)21
8TGHTITAGARH11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)23
9BPBARRACKPORE11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)25
10PTFPALTA11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)28
11IPICHHAPUR11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)30
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)33
13JGDLJAGADAL11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)36
14KNRKANKINARA11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)38
15NHNAIHATI JN11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)41
16HLRHALISAHAR11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)45
17KPAKANCHRAPARA12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)48
18KYIKALYANI12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)51
19MPJMADANPUR12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)56
20SMXSIMURALI12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)60
21PXRPALPARA12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)62
22CDHCHAKDAHA12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)65
23PDXPAYRADANGA12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)71
24RHARANAGHAT JN12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)76
25KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)80
26BIJBIRNAGAR12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)84
27THPTAHERPUR12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)87
28BDZBADKULLA12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)92
29KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN13:15 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.