ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 01:35:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31833)
SEALDAH to KRISHNGR CTY JN
SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31833)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31833)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource16:16 (Day 1)0
2DDJDUM DUM16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)10
3BPBARRACKPORE16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)25
4PTFPALTA16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)28
5IPICHHAPUR16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)30
6SNRSHYAMNAGAR16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)33
7JGDLJAGADAL16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)36
8KNRKANKINARA16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)38
9NHNAIHATI JN17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)41
10HLRHALISAHAR17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)45
11KPAKANCHRAPARA17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)48
12KYIKALYANI17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)51
13MPJMADANPUR17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)56
14SMXSIMURALI17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)60
15PXRPALPARA17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)62
16CDHCHAKDAHA17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)65
17PDXPAYRADANGA17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)71
18RHARANAGHAT JN17:59 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)76
19KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)80
20BIJBIRNAGAR18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)84
21THPTAHERPUR18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)87
22BDZBADKULLA18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)92
23KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN18:35 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.