ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Mar-2021 08:20:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31835)
SEALDAH to KRISHNGR CTY JN
SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31835)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31835)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource17:38 (Day 1)0
2DDJDUM DUM17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)10
3BPBARRACKPORE18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)25
4SNRSHYAMNAGAR18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)33
5NHNAIHATI JN18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)41
6KPAKANCHRAPARA18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)48
7KYIKALYANI18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)51
8SMXSIMURALI18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)60
9CDHCHAKDAHA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)65
10PDXPAYRADANGA19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)71
11RHARANAGHAT JN19:14 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)76
12KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)80
13BIJBIRNAGAR19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)84
14THPTAHERPUR19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)87
15BDZBADKULLA19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)92
16JKLJALAL KHALI19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)98
17KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN19:49 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.