ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 01:25:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31837)
SEALDAH to KRISHNGR CTY JN
SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31837)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31837)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource18:43 (Day 1)0
2DDJDUM DUM18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)10
3BPBARRACKPORE19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)25
4IPICHHAPUR19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)30
5SNRSHYAMNAGAR19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)33
6JGDLJAGADAL19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)36
7KNRKANKINARA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)38
8NHNAIHATI JN19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)41
9HLRHALISAHAR19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)45
10KPAKANCHRAPARA19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)48
11KYIKALYANI19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)51
12MPJMADANPUR19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)56
13SMXSIMURALI19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)60
14PXRPALPARA20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)62
15CDHCHAKDAHA20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)65
16PDXPAYRADANGA20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)71
17RHARANAGHAT JN20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)76
18KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)80
19BIJBIRNAGAR20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)84
20THPTAHERPUR20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)87
21BDZBADKULLA20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)92
22KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN20:59 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.