ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 07:29:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KWAE LOCAL (31111)
SEALDAH to KATWA
SDAH KWAE LOCAL (31111)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KWAE LOCAL (31111)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource08:06 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)10
4BLHBELGHARIA08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)14
5SEPSODPUR08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)19
6BPBARRACKPORE08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)25
7PTFPALTA08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)28
8IPICHHAPUR08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)30
9SNRSHYAMNAGAR08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)33
10NHNAIHATI JN09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)41
11GFAEGARIFA09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)45
12HYGHOOGHLY GHAT09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)45
13BDCBANDEL JN09:26 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)50
14BSAEBANSH BARIA09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)55
15TBAETRIBENI09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)58
16KJUKUNTIGHAT09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)62
17DMLEDUMURDAHA09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)65
18KMAEKHAMARGACHHI09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)67
19JITJIRAT09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)72
20BGAEBALAGARH09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)76
21SOAESOMRA BAZAR10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)78
22BHLABEHULA10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)83
23GPAEGUPTIPARA10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)85
24ABKAAMBIKA KALNA10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)92
25BGRABAGHNAPARA10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)96
26DTAEDHATRIGRAM10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)101
27SMAESAMUDRAGARH10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)108
28KLNTKALINAGAR10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)111
29NDAENABADWIP DHAM10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)116
30VSPRBISNUPRIYA H10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)118
31BFZBHANDARTIKURI10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)121
32PSAEPURBASTHALI10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)123
33MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)126
34LKXLAKSHMIPUR10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)129
35BQYBELERHAT11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)132
36PTAEPATULI11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)137
37AGAEAGRADWIP11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)142
38DHAEDAINHAT11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)148
39KWAEKATWA11:45 (Day 1)Destination155
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.