ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-May-2021 01:46:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH LGL MEMU (63107)
SEALDAH to LALGOLA
SDAH LGL MEMU (63107)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH LGL MEMU (63107)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource10:28 (Day 1)0
2DDJDUM DUM10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)10
3BPBARRACKPORE10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)25
4NHNAIHATI JN11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)41
5KPAKANCHRAPARA11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)48
6KYIKALYANI11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)51
7CDHCHAKDAHA11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)65
8RHARANAGHAT JN12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)76
9KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN12:34 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)102
10BPDBAHADURPUR12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)109
11DHUDHUBULIA12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)115
12MGMMURAGACHA12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)120
13BTYBETHUADAHARI13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)130
14SVHSONADANGA13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)135
15DEBDEBAGRAM13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)143
16PCXPAGLA CHANDI13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)147
17PLYPLASSEY13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)153
18REJREJINAGAR13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)162
19BEBBELDANGA13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)171
20BFTBHABTA13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)177
21SGVSARAGCHNI13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)180
22BPCBERHAMPORE CRT14:11 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)189
23CSZCOSSIMBAZAR14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)193
24MBBMURSHIDABAD14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)200
25JJGJIAGANJ14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)207
26BQGBHAGWANGOLA14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)219
27PRTLPIRTALA14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)223
28KRPKRISHNAPUR14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)229
29LGLLALGOLA15:15 (Day 1)Destination231
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.