ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jun-2021 20:47:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH NMKA FAST (34794)
SEALDAH to NAMKHANA
SDAH NMKA FAST (34794)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH NMKA FAST (34794)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource21:30 (Day 1)0
2BLNBALLYGUNGE JN21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)5
3JDPJADABPUR21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)8
4SPRSONARPUR JN21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)17
5BRPBARUIPUR JN22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)26
6SSRDSHASAN ROAD F22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)29
7DPDPDHAPDHAPI22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)33
8SJPRSURJYAPUR F22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)36
9GCNGOCHARAN22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)38
10HGAHOGLA H22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)40
11DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)43
12BARUBAHARU F22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)46
13JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)51
14MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)55
15MDBPMADHABPUR H22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)60
16LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPUR23:04 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)63
17URPUDAYRAMPUR H23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)68
18KLWKULPI F23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)72
19KNJIKARANJALI H23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)77
20NCPMNISCHINDAPUR MARKET H23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)83
21NCPNISHCHINDAPUR23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)85
22KHGRKASHINAGAR H23:52 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)93
23KWDPKAKDWIP23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)96
24UKLRUKILERHAT H00:03 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)103
25NMKANAMKHANA00:15 (Day 2)Destination109
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.