ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Mar-2021 12:39:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH NMKA LOCAL (34792)
SEALDAH to NAMKHANA
SDAH NMKA LOCAL (34792)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH NMKA LOCAL (34792)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource13:20 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)26
14SSRDSHASAN ROAD F14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)29
15KRXMKRISHNAMOHAN H14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)31
16DPDPDHAPDHAPI14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)33
17SJPRSURJYAPUR F14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)36
18GCNGOCHARAN14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)38
19HGAHOGLA H14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)40
20DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)43
21BARUBAHARU F14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)46
22JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)51
23MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)55
24MDBPMADHABPUR H14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)60
25LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPUR14:56 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)63
26URPUDAYRAMPUR H15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)68
27KLWKULPI F15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)72
28KNJIKARANJALI H15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)77
29NCPMNISCHINDAPUR MARKET H15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)83
30NCPNISHCHINDAPUR15:26 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)85
31KHGRKASHINAGAR H15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)93
32KWDPKAKDWIP15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)96
33UKLRUKILERHAT H15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)103
34NMKANAMKHANA16:02 (Day 1)Destination109
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.