ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Mar-2021 12:19:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH RHA FAST (31625)
SEALDAH to RANAGHAT JN
SDAH RHA FAST (31625)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH RHA FAST (31625)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource16:25 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)10
4BPBARRACKPORE16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)25
5PTFPALTA16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)28
6SNRSHYAMNAGAR16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)33
7NHNAIHATI JN17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)41
8HLRHALISAHAR17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)45
9KPAKANCHRAPARA17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)48
10KYIKALYANI17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)51
11MPJMADANPUR17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)56
12SMXSIMURALI17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)60
13PXRPALPARA17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)62
14CDHCHAKDAHA17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)65
15PDXPAYRADANGA18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)71
16RHARANAGHAT JN18:12 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.