ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 19:07:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH RHA LOCAL (31611)
SEALDAH to RANAGHAT JN
SDAH RHA LOCAL (31611)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH RHA LOCAL (31611)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource05:05 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)10
4BLHBELGHARIA05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)14
5AGPAGARPARA05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)17
6SEPSODPUR05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)19
7KDHKHARDAHA05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)21
8TGHTITAGARH05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)23
9BPBARRACKPORE05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)25
10PTFPALTA05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)28
11IPICHHAPUR05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)30
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)33
13KNRKANKINARA05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)38
14NHNAIHATI JN06:03 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)41
15HLRHALISAHAR06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)45
16KPAKANCHRAPARA06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)48
17KYIKALYANI06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)51
18MPJMADANPUR06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)56
19SMXSIMURALI06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)60
20PXRPALPARA06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)62
21CDHCHAKDAHA06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)65
22PDXPAYRADANGA06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)71
23RHARANAGHAT JN06:55 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.