ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 18:22:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH RHA LOCAL (31613)
SEALDAH to RANAGHAT JN
SDAH RHA LOCAL (31613)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH RHA LOCAL (31613)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource05:37 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)10
4BLHBELGHARIA05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)14
5AGPAGARPARA05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)17
6SEPSODPUR05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)19
7KDHKHARDAHA06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)21
8TGHTITAGARH06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)23
9BPBARRACKPORE06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)25
10PTFPALTA06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)28
11IPICHHAPUR06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)30
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)33
13JGDLJAGADAL06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)36
14KNRKANKINARA06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)38
15NHNAIHATI JN06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)41
16HLRHALISAHAR06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)45
17KPAKANCHRAPARA06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)48
18KYIKALYANI06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)51
19MPJMADANPUR06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)56
20SMXSIMURALI07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)60
21PXRPALPARA07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)62
22CDHCHAKDAHA07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)65
23PDXPAYRADANGA07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)71
24RHARANAGHAT JN07:25 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.