ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 18:43:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH RHA LOCAL (31621)
SEALDAH to RANAGHAT JN
SDAH RHA LOCAL (31621)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH RHA LOCAL (31621)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource11:45 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)10
4BLHBELGHARIA12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)14
5AGPAGARPARA12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)17
6SEPSODPUR12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)19
7KDHKHARDAHA12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)21
8TGHTITAGARH12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)23
9BPBARRACKPORE12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)25
10PTFPALTA12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)28
11IPICHHAPUR12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)30
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)33
13JGDLJAGADAL12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)36
14KNRKANKINARA12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)38
15NHNAIHATI JN12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)41
16HLRHALISAHAR12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)45
17KPAKANCHRAPARA12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)48
18KYIKALYANI13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)51
19MPJMADANPUR13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)56
20SMXSIMURALI13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)60
21PXRPALPARA13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)62
22CDHCHAKDAHA13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)65
23PDXPAYRADANGA13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)71
24RHARANAGHAT JN13:37 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.