ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 19:13:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH RHA LOCAL (31623)
SEALDAH to RANAGHAT JN
SDAH RHA LOCAL (31623)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH RHA LOCAL (31623)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)10
4BLHBELGHARIA15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)14
5AGPAGARPARA15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)17
6SEPSODPUR15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)19
7KDHKHARDAHA15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)21
8TGHTITAGARH15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)23
9BPBARRACKPORE15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)25
10PTFPALTA15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)28
11IPICHHAPUR15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)30
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)33
13KNRKANKINARA15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)38
14NHNAIHATI JN16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)41
15HLRHALISAHAR16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)45
16KPAKANCHRAPARA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)48
17KYIKALYANI16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)51
18MPJMADANPUR16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)56
19SMXSIMURALI16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)60
20PXRPALPARA16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)62
21CDHCHAKDAHA16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)65
22PDXPAYRADANGA16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)71
23RHARANAGHAT JN16:48 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.