ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 19:02:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH RHA LOCAL (31627)
SEALDAH to RANAGHAT JN
SDAH RHA LOCAL (31627)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH RHA LOCAL (31627)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource20:25 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)10
4BLHBELGHARIA20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)14
5AGPAGARPARA20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)17
6SEPSODPUR20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)19
7KDHKHARDAHA20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)21
8TGHTITAGARH20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)23
9BPBARRACKPORE20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)25
10PTFPALTA21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)28
11IPICHHAPUR21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)30
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)33
13JGDLJAGADAL21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)36
14KNRKANKINARA21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)38
15NHNAIHATI JN21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)41
16HLRHALISAHAR21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)45
17KPAKANCHRAPARA21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)48
18KYIKALYANI21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)51
19MPJMADANPUR21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)56
20SMXSIMURALI21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)60
21PXRPALPARA21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)62
22CDHCHAKDAHA21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)65
23PDXPAYRADANGA22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)71
24RHARANAGHAT JN22:15 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.