ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2021 15:59:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH RHA LOCAL (31631)
SEALDAH to RANAGHAT JN
SDAH RHA LOCAL (31631)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH RHA LOCAL (31631)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource22:50 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)10
4BLHBELGHARIA23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)14
5AGPAGARPARA23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)17
6SEPSODPUR23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)19
7KDHKHARDAHA23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)21
8TGHTITAGARH23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)23
9BPBARRACKPORE23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)25
10PTFPALTA23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)28
11IPICHHAPUR23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)30
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)33
13JGDLJAGADAL23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)36
14KNRKANKINARA23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)38
15NHNAIHATI JN23:48 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)41
16HLRHALISAHAR23:53 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)45
17KPAKANCHRAPARA23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)48
18KYIKALYANI00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)51
19MPJMADANPUR00:06 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)56
20SMXSIMURALI00:10 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)60
21PXRPALPARA00:13 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)62
22CDHCHAKDAHA00:16 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)65
23PDXPAYRADANGA00:25 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)71
24RHARANAGHAT JN00:38 (Day 2)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.