ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 18:51:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH STB LOCAL (31519)
SEALDAH to SHANTIPUR
SDAH STB LOCAL (31519)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH STB LOCAL (31519)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource10:32 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)10
4BLHBELGHARIA10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)14
5AGPAGARPARA10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)17
6SEPSODPUR10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)19
7KDHKHARDAHA10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)21
8TGHTITAGARH11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)23
9BPBARRACKPORE11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)25
10PTFPALTA11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)28
11IPICHHAPUR11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)30
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)33
13KNRKANKINARA11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)38
14NHNAIHATI JN11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)41
15HLRHALISAHAR11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)45
16KPAKANCHRAPARA11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)48
17KYIKALYANI11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)51
18MPJMADANPUR11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)56
19SMXSIMURALI11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)60
20PXRPALPARA11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)62
21CDHCHAKDAHA11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)65
22PDXPAYRADANGA12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)71
23RHARANAGHAT JN12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)76
24KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)80
25HBEHABIBPUR12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)84
26FLUPHULIA12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)89
27STBSHANTIPUR12:50 (Day 1)Destination96
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.