ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 18:33:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH STB LOCAL (31521)
SEALDAH to SHANTIPUR
SDAH STB LOCAL (31521)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH STB LOCAL (31521)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource11:35 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)10
4BLHBELGHARIA11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)14
5AGPAGARPARA11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)17
6SEPSODPUR11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)19
7KDHKHARDAHA12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)21
8TGHTITAGARH12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)23
9BPBARRACKPORE12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)25
10PTFPALTA12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)28
11IPICHHAPUR12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)30
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)33
13JGDLJAGADAL12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)36
14KNRKANKINARA12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)38
15NHNAIHATI JN12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)41
16HLRHALISAHAR12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)45
17KPAKANCHRAPARA12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)48
18KYIKALYANI12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)51
19MPJMADANPUR12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)56
20SMXSIMURALI13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)60
21PXRPALPARA13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)62
22CDHCHAKDAHA13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)65
23PDXPAYRADANGA13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)71
24RHARANAGHAT JN13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)76
25KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)80
26HBEHABIBPUR13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)84
27FLUPHULIA13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)89
28BTKBBATHNA KRITTIBAS H13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)93
29STBSHANTIPUR13:58 (Day 1)Destination96
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.