ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 18:59:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH STB LOCAL (31527)
SEALDAH to SHANTIPUR
SDAH STB LOCAL (31527)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH STB LOCAL (31527)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource15:45 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)10
4BLHBELGHARIA16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)14
5AGPAGARPARA16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)17
6SEPSODPUR16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)19
7KDHKHARDAHA16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)21
8TGHTITAGARH16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)23
9BPBARRACKPORE16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)25
10PTFPALTA16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)28
11IPICHHAPUR16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)30
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)33
13JGDLJAGADAL16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)36
14KNRKANKINARA16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)38
15NHNAIHATI JN16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)41
16HLRHALISAHAR16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)45
17KPAKANCHRAPARA16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)48
18KYIKALYANI17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)51
19MPJMADANPUR17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)56
20SMXSIMURALI17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)60
21PXRPALPARA17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)62
22CDHCHAKDAHA17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)65
23PDXPAYRADANGA17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)71
24RHARANAGHAT JN17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)76
25KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)80
26HBEHABIBPUR17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)84
27FLUPHULIA17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)89
28BTKBBATHNA KRITTIBAS H17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)93
29STBSHANTIPUR18:05 (Day 1)Destination96
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.