ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 18:38:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH STB LOCAL (31533)
SEALDAH to SHANTIPUR
SDAH STB LOCAL (31533)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH STB LOCAL (31533)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource18:50 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)10
4BLHBELGHARIA19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)14
5AGPAGARPARA19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)17
6SEPSODPUR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)19
7KDHKHARDAHA19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)21
8TGHTITAGARH19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)23
9BPBARRACKPORE19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)25
10PTFPALTA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)28
11IPICHHAPUR19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)30
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)33
13KNRKANKINARA19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)38
14NHNAIHATI JN19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)41
15HLRHALISAHAR19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)45
16KPAKANCHRAPARA20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)48
17KYIKALYANI20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)51
18MPJMADANPUR20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)56
19SMXSIMURALI20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)60
20PXRPALPARA20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)62
21CDHCHAKDAHA20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)65
22PDXPAYRADANGA20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)71
23RHARANAGHAT JN20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)76
24KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)80
25HBEHABIBPUR20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)84
26FLUPHULIA20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)89
27STBSHANTIPUR21:10 (Day 1)Destination96
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.