ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 19:09:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH STB LOCAL (31535)
SEALDAH to SHANTIPUR
SDAH STB LOCAL (31535)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH STB LOCAL (31535)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource19:50 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)10
4BLHBELGHARIA20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)14
5AGPAGARPARA20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)17
6SEPSODPUR20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)19
7KDHKHARDAHA20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)21
8TGHTITAGARH20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)23
9BPBARRACKPORE20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)25
10PTFPALTA20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)28
11IPICHHAPUR20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)30
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)33
13KNRKANKINARA20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)38
14NHNAIHATI JN20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)41
15HLRHALISAHAR20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)45
16KPAKANCHRAPARA21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)48
17KYIKALYANI21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)51
18MPJMADANPUR21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)56
19SMXSIMURALI21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)60
20PXRPALPARA21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)62
21CDHCHAKDAHA21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)65
22PDXPAYRADANGA21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)71
23RHARANAGHAT JN21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)76
24KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)80
25HBEHABIBPUR21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)84
26FLUPHULIA21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)89
27STBSHANTIPUR22:10 (Day 1)Destination96
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.