ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 18:26:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH STB LOCAL (31537)
SEALDAH to SHANTIPUR
SDAH STB LOCAL (31537)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH STB LOCAL (31537)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource20:45 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)10
4BLHBELGHARIA21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)14
5AGPAGARPARA21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)17
6SEPSODPUR21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)19
7KDHKHARDAHA21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)21
8TGHTITAGARH21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)23
9BPBARRACKPORE21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)25
10PTFPALTA21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)28
11IPICHHAPUR21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)30
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)33
13JGDLJAGADAL21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)36
14KNRKANKINARA21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)38
15NHNAIHATI JN21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)41
16HLRHALISAHAR21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)45
17KPAKANCHRAPARA21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)48
18KYIKALYANI22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)51
19MPJMADANPUR22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)56
20SMXSIMURALI22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)60
21PXRPALPARA22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)62
22CDHCHAKDAHA22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)65
23PDXPAYRADANGA22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)71
24RHARANAGHAT JN22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)76
25KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)80
26HBEHABIBPUR22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)84
27FLUPHULIA22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)89
28STBSHANTIPUR23:03 (Day 1)Destination96
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.