ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Jan-2021 23:00:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SEE KIR MEMU SPL (03368)
SONPUR JN to KATIHAR JN
SEE KIR MEMU SPL (03368)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 08-12-2020 to 31-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SEE KIR MEMU SPL (03368)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SEESONPUR JNSource15:57 (Day 1)0
2HJPHAJIPUR JN16:07 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)5
3CKRDCHAKMAKRAND16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)12
4AYRNAKSHAYWAT R NGR16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)16
5CSRCHAK SIKANDAR16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)21
6GKHTGRAM KHARIKA H16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)23
7DESDESARI16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)26
8SDGSAHADAI BUZURG16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)30
9MNOMEHNAR ROAD16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)35
10BDUABASUDEOPUR CHANDAIL H17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)39
11SPPSHAHPUR PATOREE17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)43
12NNNLNANDANI LAGUNIA17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)48
13RJJNRAJAJAN HALT17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)53
14MOGMOHIUDDINNAGAR17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)56
15HBPHARPUR BOCHAHA17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)61
16VPDAVIDYAPATIDHAM17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)66
17SPPASHERPUR DHIPURA17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)71
18FAHFATEHA H18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)72
19BCABACHWARA JN18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)77
20MPNHMAJNUPUR NAWADA H18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)83
21TGATEGHRA18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)85
22BUJBARAUNI F18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)90
23BJUBARAUNI JN18:35 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)93
24BEHTBIHAT H19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)98
25TILTILRATH19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)101
26BGSBEGU SARAI19:21 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)108
27LAKLAKHO19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)116
28DPLDANAULI PHLWRIA19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)121
29LKNLAKHMINIA20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)126
30SKJSAHIBPUR KML JN20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)135
31UMNRUMESHNAGAR20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)141
32KGGKHAGARIA JN20:45 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)148
33MNEMANSI JN21:00 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)157
34CDBNCHEDHABANNI H21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)162
35MSKMAHES KHUNT21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)168
36GAIGAUCHHARI21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)171
37PSRPASRAHA21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)180
38NNRNARAYANPUR22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)192
39THBTHANA BIHPUR JN22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)199
40KHQKHARIK22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)207
41NNANAUGACHIA22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)215
42KTRHKATAREAH22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)226
43KUEKURSELA23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)235
44BKHRBAKHRI23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)244
45CRRKARAGOLA ROAD23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)251
46SMOSEMAPUR00:44 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)263
47KIRKATIHAR JN01:30 (Day 2)Destination274
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.